Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Boekel H30-1 17 38 12 2 3
2 Concordia H35A 17 37 12 1 4
3 Cranendonck H30-1 18 34 10 4 4
4 Oirschot H35B 18 33 10 3 5
5 Helmond H35D 18 30 9 3 6
6 Peel en Maas H30-1 18 28 9 1 8
7 Oedenrode H35B 18 24 8 3 7
8 Oranje-Rood H35F 18 13 4 1 13
9 Weert H30-2 18 8 2 2 14
10 Delta Venlo H35E 18 7 1 4 13
11 Son H35B 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Boekel H30-1 Oedenrode H35B 4-4
Heeze H35B Oirschot H35B 0-7
Oranje-Rood H35F Helmond H35D 1-1
Peel en Maas H30-1 Concordia H35A 0-5
Weert H30-2 Cranendonck H30-1 0-6
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Concordia H35A Weert H30-2 3-1
Cranendonck H30-1 Heeze H35B 5-1
Oedenrode H35B Peel en Maas H30-1 2-3
Oirschot H35B Oranje-Rood H35F 5-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Boekel H30-1 Helmond H35D 3-0
Concordia H35A Cranendonck H30-1 3-2
Peel en Maas H30-1 Delta Venlo H35E 5-0
Weert H30-2 Oedenrode H35B 1-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Cranendonck H30-1 Oranje-Rood H35F 1-0
Delta Venlo H35E Weert H30-2 2-3
Helmond H35D Peel en Maas H30-1 3-8
Oedenrode H35B Concordia H35A 1-3
Oirschot H35B Boekel H30-1 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Boekel H30-1 Heeze H35B 10-0
Concordia H35A Delta Venlo H35E 8-1
Oedenrode H35B Cranendonck H30-1 1-1
Peel en Maas H30-1 Oirschot H35B 3-3
Weert H30-2 Helmond H35D 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Delta Venlo H35E Oedenrode H35B 2-8
Oirschot H35B Weert H30-2 3-1
Heeze H35B Peel en Maas H30-1 0-7
Oranje-Rood H35F Boekel H30-1 0-2
Helmond H35D Concordia H35A 1-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Delta Venlo H35E Boekel H30-1 3-4
Oranje-Rood H35F Heeze H35B 1-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Peel en Maas H30-1 Oranje-Rood H35F 5-1
Oedenrode H35B Helmond H35D 3-2
Concordia H35A Oirschot H35B 2-1
Delta Venlo H35E Cranendonck H30-1 2-2
Weert H30-2 Heeze H35B 1-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Cranendonck H30-1 Boekel H30-1 0-5
Heeze H35B Concordia H35A 0-4
Helmond H35D Delta Venlo H35E 6-2
Oranje-Rood H35F Weert H30-2 1-2
Oirschot H35B Oedenrode H35B 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Peel en Maas H30-1 Boekel H30-1 1-4
Concordia H35A Oranje-Rood H35F 3-1
Delta Venlo H35E Oirschot H35B 0-2
Helmond H35D Cranendonck H30-1 1-1
Oedenrode H35B Heeze H35B 8-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Boekel H30-1 Weert H30-2 9-1
Peel en Maas H30-1 Cranendonck H30-1 1-7
Heeze H35B Delta Venlo H35E 1-1
Oirschot H35B Helmond H35D 2-2
Oranje-Rood H35F Oedenrode H35B 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Cranendonck H30-1 Oirschot H35B 1-2
Concordia H35A Boekel H30-1 2-1
Delta Venlo H35E Oranje-Rood H35F 3-1
Weert H30-2 Peel en Maas H30-1 2-6
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Helmond H35D Heeze H35B 3-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Cranendonck H30-1 Weert H30-2 1-1
Concordia H35A Peel en Maas H30-1 4-2
Helmond H35D Oranje-Rood H35F 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood H35F Oirschot H35B 0-4
Peel en Maas H30-1 Oedenrode H35B 3-1
Weert H30-2 Concordia H35A 0-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Delta Venlo H35E Peel en Maas H30-1 1-3
Cranendonck H30-1 Concordia H35A 3-2
Oedenrode H35B Weert H30-2 2-1
Helmond H35D Boekel H30-1 3-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood H35F Cranendonck H30-1 2-4
Weert H30-2 Delta Venlo H35E 1-1
Boekel H30-1 Oirschot H35B 5-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Cranendonck H30-1 Oedenrode H35B 2-0
Delta Venlo H35E Concordia H35A 3-3
Helmond H35D Weert H30-2 6-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Weert H30-2 Oirschot H35B 1-2
Oedenrode H35B Delta Venlo H35E 6-1
Concordia H35A Helmond H35D 0-1
Boekel H30-1 Oranje-Rood H35F 9-3
VRIJDAG 29 APRIL 2022
Boekel H30-1 Delta Venlo H35E 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Peel en Maas H30-1 Helmond H35D 11-0
Oedenrode H35B Boekel H30-1 4-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Cranendonck H30-1 Delta Venlo H35E 4-0
Helmond H35D Oedenrode H35B 3-1
Oranje-Rood H35F Peel en Maas H30-1 5-2
Oirschot H35B Concordia H35A 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Delta Venlo H35E Helmond H35D 0-8
Oedenrode H35B Oirschot H35B 2-3
Weert H30-2 Oranje-Rood H35F 1-2
Boekel H30-1 Cranendonck H30-1 4-0
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Concordia H35A Oedenrode H35B 4-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Cranendonck H30-1 Helmond H35D 4-2
Oirschot H35B Delta Venlo H35E 5-0
Oranje-Rood H35F Concordia H35A 2-1
Boekel H30-1 Peel en Maas H30-1 4-1
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022
Oirschot H35B Peel en Maas H30-1 7-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Cranendonck H30-1 Peel en Maas H30-1 11-0
Weert H30-2 Boekel H30-1 1-3
Helmond H35D Oirschot H35B 4-2
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Oranje-Rood H35F Delta Venlo H35E 7-1
Peel en Maas H30-1 Weert H30-2 7-1
Oirschot H35B Cranendonck H30-1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022
Oedenrode H35B Oranje-Rood H35F 5-0