Handige links


Contact
Hockeyclub Peel & Maas
Adres
Hockeyclub Peel & Maas
Irenestraat 61
5981 XK Panningen

077-3074059
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Junioren 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst JC1 5 15 5 0 0 32 11
2 Geldrop JC2 5 12 4 0 1 23 7
3 Nova JC1 5 7 2 1 2 8 22
4 Peel en Maas JC1 5 6 2 0 3 18 16
5 Eindhoven JC2 5 4 1 1 3 9 18
6 Venlo JC2 5 0 0 0 5 9 25
  3e klasse 
  Jongens C1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tegelen JC2 12 33 11 0 1 74 15
2 Venlo JC2 11 24 8 0 3 58 32
3 Geldrop JC2 11 22 7 1 3 50 30
4 Peel en Maas JC1 10 17 5 2 3 44 42
5 Venray JC1 12 12 4 0 8 34 51
6 Mierlo JC2 12 9 3 0 9 34 57
7 Gemert JC2 12 1 0 1 11 18 85
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mierlo MB1 5 15 5 0 0 33 5
2 Deurne MB1 5 10 3 1 1 13 8
3 Horst MB1 5 10 3 1 1 14 13
4 Venlo MB2 5 4 1 1 3 12 14
5 HCAS MB2 5 2 0 2 3 14 27
6 Peel en Maas MB1 5 1 0 1 4 13 32
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Bakel MB1 12 36 12 0 0 81 22
2 Blerick MB2 12 26 8 2 2 46 27
3 Peel en Maas MB1 12 19 6 1 5 52 45
4 Tegelen MB3 12 19 5 4 3 51 37
5 Venlo MB2 12 13 4 1 7 41 37
6 Concordia MB3 12 5 1 2 9 19 49
7 HCAS MB3 12 3 1 0 11 18 91
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Peel en Maas MC1 5 15 5 0 0 25 7
2 Venray MC1 5 12 4 0 1 30 6
3 Mierlo MC4 5 5 1 2 2 6 15
4 Oranje-Rood MC7 5 4 1 1 3 5 15
5 Best MC5 5 4 1 1 3 3 13
6 Helmond MC5 5 3 1 0 4 7 20
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Peel en Maas MC1 12 36 12 0 0 81 17
2 Maastricht MC3 12 25 8 1 3 48 28
3 Venlo MC2 12 22 7 1 4 65 31
4 Nuth MC2 12 19 6 1 5 40 30
5 Concordia MC4 12 13 4 1 7 40 48
6 Scoop MC4 12 7 2 1 9 27 61
7 Nova MC5 12 1 0 1 11 15 101
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Deurne MC3 4 10 3 1 0 12 3
2 Gemert MC4 4 7 2 1 1 14 7
3 Geldrop MC5 4 7 2 1 1 8 2
4 Horst MC3 4 4 1 1 2 9 8
5 Peel en Maas MC2 4 0 0 0 4 1 24
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Blerick MC3 12 31 10 1 1 105 21
2 Weert MC4 12 25 8 1 3 56 36
3 Peel en Maas MC2 12 21 7 0 5 47 43
4 Venlo MC3 12 19 6 1 5 36 43
5 Boxmeer MC3 12 11 3 2 7 26 54
6 Blerick MC4 12 10 3 1 8 42 67
7 Tegelen MC4 12 5 1 2 9 22 70
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tegelen MD1 5 13 4 1 0 22 3
2 Blerick MD2 5 13 4 1 0 16 7
3 Oranje-Rood MD4 5 6 2 0 3 7 16
4 Maastricht MD6 5 4 1 1 3 7 14
5 Peel en Maas MD1 5 4 1 1 3 13 24
6 Mierlo MD3 5 3 1 0 4 10 11
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Peel en Maas MD1 12 30 10 0 2 78 34
2 Hockeer MD2 11 23 7 2 2 59 41
3 Hockeer MD3 12 23 7 2 3 46 47
4 Venray md2 10 13 5 1 4 50 38
5 Venlo MD3 11 13 4 1 6 43 49
6 Blerick MD5 12 5 1 2 9 22 51
7 Meerssen MD3 12 5 1 2 9 20 58
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Peel en Maas MD2 5 13 4 1 0 15 7
2 Tegelen MD3 5 12 4 0 1 21 6
3 Scoop MD5 5 8 2 2 1 12 10
4 HCAS MD4 5 6 2 0 3 11 16
5 Heeze MD3 5 2 0 2 3 9 19
6 HOD MD6 5 1 0 1 4 6 16
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Cranendonck MD3 12 34 11 1 0 83 7
2 Bakel MD1 12 29 9 2 1 89 15
3 Venray md3 12 20 6 2 4 47 38
4 Peel en Maas MD2 12 15 4 3 5 31 39
5 Nuenen MD4 12 8 2 2 8 16 51
6 Boxmeer MD4 12 8 2 2 8 21 57
7 Tegelen MD5 12 6 2 0 10 11 91
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eersel D1 14 34 11 1 2 39 18
2 Don Quishoot D6 15 30 10 0 5 49 26
3 Eindhoven D6 15 29 9 2 4 40 29
4 Maastricht D5 15 27 8 3 4 48 34
5 Peel en Maas D1 15 23 7 2 6 38 33
6 Blerick D2 15 22 6 4 5 35 25
7 Nova D3 14 20 6 2 6 31 30
8 Heeze D2 14 18 5 3 6 36 28
9 HOD D7 14 16 5 1 8 28 46
10 Oranje-Rood D10 14 8 2 2 10 20 48
11 Helmond D5 15 2 0 2 13 9 56
  Res. 3e klasse 
  Heren 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Horst H1 16 48 16 0 0 81 19
2 Bommelerwaard H1 16 37 12 1 3 66 33
3 Meerssen H1 15 30 9 3 3 64 41
4 Wijchen H1 15 29 8 5 2 55 22
5 Berlicum H1 15 22 7 1 7 54 44
6 Cranendonck H1 16 20 6 2 8 55 50
7 Peel en Maas H1 15 19 6 1 8 53 56
8 Deurne H1 15 18 5 3 7 52 49
9 Vlijmen H1 16 16 5 1 10 41 52
10 Overbetuwe H1 16 4 1 1 14 34 115
11 Heesch H1 15 3 1 0 14 14 88
  4e klasse 
  Jong Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heeze DJ1 4 12 4 0 0 13 1
2 HOD DJ1 4 10 3 1 0 15 6
3 Eindhoven DJ2 4 7 2 1 1 17 9
4 Peel en Maas DJ1 4 3 1 0 3 5 6
5 Oranje-Rood DJ3 4 3 1 0 3 4 14
6 Geldrop DJ1 4 0 0 0 4 2 20
  4e klasse 
  Jong Dames 1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOD DJ1 10 22 7 1 2 40 30
2 Were Di DJ1 10 20 6 2 2 33 23
3 Tilburg DJ2 10 18 6 0 4 41 23
4 MEP DJ1 10 14 4 2 4 26 20
5 Helmond DJ1 10 10 3 1 6 29 37
6 Peel en Maas DJ1 10 3 1 0 9 11 47
  1e klasse 
  Jong Heren 1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Eersel HJ1 12 23 7 2 3 51 34
2 Concordia HJ1 12 22 7 1 4 51 38
3 Peel en Maas HJ1 12 17 5 2 5 47 52
4 Tegelen HJ1 12 13 4 1 7 40 53
5 Heeze HJ1 12 11 3 2 7 31 43
  2e klasse 
  Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Geldrop HB 16 39 12 3 1 35 17
2 Concordia HB 16 33 11 0 5 39 24
3 Oranje-Rood HE 16 32 9 5 2 42 17
4 Cranendonck HA 16 31 10 1 5 51 20
5 Geldrop HC 16 28 9 1 6 53 29
6 Concordia HA 16 27 8 3 5 33 18
7 Peel en Maas HA 16 26 8 2 6 50 38
8 Weert HB 16 18 5 3 8 25 25
9 Tegelen HD 16 15 4 3 9 24 48
10 Heeze HB 16 12 3 3 10 23 50
11 Blerick HA 16 9 2 3 11 32 52
12 Venray HA 16 4 1 1 14 10 79
  Veteranen 3e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 3F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 MIX 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Hoofdsponsor
Sponsoren
Clubcompetitie
1. Meisjes C1 zaal
2. Meisjes D1
3. Meisjes C1
4. Jongens C1
5. Meisjes D1 zaal
hele clubcompetitie..